Schülermannschaft - Bezirksliga

Aufstellung & Bilanzen

Rang Name, Vorname   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 Witteck, Tim-Colin     4 4 2:0 4:0     6:0
1.2 Schwendtner Müller, Lucy     4 4 2:2 0:1     2:3
1.3 Steinhauser, Julian     4 4     1:0 3:1 4:1
1.4 Rath, Nico     4 4     4:0 1:0 5:0
1.5 Steinfelder, Selina     0            
          Einzel 17:4
  Schwendtner Müller, Lucy / Witteck, Tim-Colin     4         4:0
  Rath, Nico / Steinhauser, Julian     4         3:1
          Doppel 7:1
gesamt 24:5

Tabelle

  Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
1 TTV Hohenwart 4 4 0 0 24:5 +19 8:0
2 TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 5 4 0 1 28:8 +20 8:2
3 TV Kieselbronn 4 3 0 1 19:13 +6 6:2
4 SG-Ispringen/Neulingen 4 2 1 1 17:14 +3 5:3
5 TTC Ersingen 5 2 1 2 21:18 +3 5:5
6 TTG Wössingen 4 2 0 2 13:15 -2 4:4
7 1. TC Ittersbach 4 1 0 3 12:21 -9 2:6
8 TV Ottenhausen 5 1 0 4 9:24 -15 2:8
9 TTC Mutschelbach 5 0 0 5 5:30 -25 0:10

Schülermannschaft - Kreisklasse

Aufstellung & Bilanzen

Rang Name, Vorname   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel 1 2 3 4 gesamt
2.1 Schwendtner Müller, Til     5 5 1:2 2:3     3:5
2.2 Ietro, Luca     4 4 2:2 1:1     3:3
2.3 Clemens, Laura     5 5 0:1 0:1 0:1 3:1 3:4
2.4 Werner, Paul     5 5     4:1 1:0 5:1
2.5 El-Eltrbi, Yasin     0            
2.6 Steinhauser, Tim     0            
2.7 Hieke, Marlon     0            
2.8 Hausmann, Marie     1 1     0:1 0:1 0:2
          Einzel 14:15
  Schwendtner Müller, Til / Werner, Paul     5         3:2
  Clemens, Laura / Ietro, Luca     4         3:1
  Clemens, Laura / Hausmann, Marie     1         0:1
          Doppel 6:4
gesamt 20:19

Tabelle

  Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
1 TTV Bilfingen 6 6 0 0 36:9 +27 12:0
2 TTG Wössingen II 5 4 0 1 24:9 +15 8:2
3 TTC Tiefenbronn 6 3 0 3 23:25 -2 6:6
4 TTV Hohenwart II 5 2 1 2 20:19 +1 5:5
5 SV Büchenbronn 5 2 1 2 18:20 -2 5:5
6 TTF Pforzheim 4 1 0 3 13:18 -5 2:6
7 TV Öschelbronn 4 1 0 3 13:18 -5 2:6
8 SG-Ispringen/Neulingen II 4 1 0 3 7:20 -13 2:6
9 TV Ottenhausen II 5 1 0 4 8:24 -16 2:8